Teams

Home  >  Teams
A:Alternate C:Coach
  • Yoshimura / 北海道銀行フォルティウス

    4:YOSHIMURA Sayaka / 吉村 紗也香(Skip)
    3:ONODERA Kaho / 小野寺 佳歩
    2:OHMIYA Anna / 近江谷 杏菜
    1:FUNAYAMA Yumie / 船山 弓枝(Vice-Skip)
    A:TABATA Momoha / 田畑 百葉
    C:SATO Hiroshi / 佐藤 浩

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 1st
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
    2019 GSOC MASTERS 2nd

  • Fujisawa / LOCO SOLARE

    4:FUJISAWA Satsuki / 藤澤 五月(Skip)
    3:YOSHIDA Chinami / 吉田 知那美(Vice-Skip)
    2:SUZUKI Yumi / 鈴木 夕湖
    1:YOSHIDA Yurika / 吉田 夕梨花
    A:ISHIZAKI Kotomi / 石崎 琴美
    C:ONODERA Ryoji / 小野寺 亮二

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
    2021 GSOC Player’s Championship 6th
    2021 GSOC Champions Cup 6th

  • Nakajima / 中部電力

    4:KITAZAWA Ikue / 北澤 育恵(Vice-Skip)
    3:MATSUMURA Chiaki / 松村 千秋
    2:NAKAJIMA Seina / 中嶋 星奈(Skip)
    1:ISHIGOOKA Hasumi / 石郷岡 葉純
    A:SUZUKI Minori / 鈴木 みのり
    C:MOROZUMI Yusuke / 両角 友佑

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
    2019 Japan Curling Championships 1st

  • Koana / 富士急

    4:KOANA Tori / 小穴 桃里(Skip)
    3:KOTANI Yuna / 小谷 優奈
    2:ISHIGAKI Mao / 石垣 真央
    1:KOTANI Arisa / 小谷 有理沙(Vice-Skip)

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 4th
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 4th
    2019 Japan Curling Championships 4th

  • Nihira / 札幌協会

    4:NIHIRA Miku / 仁平 美来(Skip)
    3:KOBAYASI Mina / 小林 未奈(Vice-Skip)
    2:NAKAJIMA Mikoto / 中島 未琴
    1:SASAKI Honoka / 佐々木 穂香
    C:SHIMAMURA Kumiko / 嶋村 久美子

    Team’s main results

    2021 Hokkaido Curling Championships 3rd
    2021 Japan Junior Curling Championships 1st
    2020 Hokkaido Junior Curling Championships 1st

  • Kanai / SC軽井沢クラブ

    4:KANAI Asuka / 金井 亜翠香(Skip)
    3:ENAMI Ami / 江並 杏実(Vice-Skip)
    2:RYOKAWA Mone / 両川 萌音
    1:NISHIMURO Junko / 西室 淳子
    C:NISHIMURO Yuji / 西室 雄二

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 5th
    2019 Karuizawa International Championships 5th

  • Yamamoto / SC軽井沢クラブJr.

    4:UENO Miyu / 上野 美優(Vice-Skip)
    3:OGIHARA Eri / 荻原 詠理
    2:UENO Yui / 上野 結生
    1:YAMAMOTO Sae / 山本 冴(Skip)
    C:NISHIMURO Yuji / 西室 雄二

    Team’s main results

    2020 Japan Junior Curling Championships 2nd
    2020 World Junior Curling Championships 4th
    2019 Japan Junior Curling Championships 1st

  • Motohashi / LOCO STELLA

    4:MOTOHASHI Mari / 本橋 麻里(Skip)
    3:MATSUZAWA Yako / 松澤 弥子(Vice-Skip)
    2:HAYASHI Miki / 林 未来
    1:SAITO Mayumi / 斉藤 茉由美
    A:AOKI Ayuna / 青木 愛優凪
    C:AOKI Nobuo / 青木 伸生

    Team’s main results

    2021 Hokkaido Curling Championships 2nd

  •  | 
A:Alternate C:Coach
  • Matsumura / コンサドーレ

    4:MATSUMURA Yuta / 松村 雄太(Skip)
    3:SHIMIZU Tetsuro / 清水 徹郎
    2:TANIDA Yasumasa / 谷田 康真
    1:ABE Shinya / 阿部 晋也(Vice-Skip)
    A:AITA Kosuke / 相田 晃輔

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 1st
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 1st
    2019 Japan Curling Championships 1st

  • Maeda / 常呂ジュニア

    4:MAEDA Takumi / 前田 拓海(Skip)
    3:KAMIKAWA Uryu / 上川 憂竜(Vice-Skip)
    2:MAEDA Hiroki / 前田 拓紀
    1:NAKAHARA Asei / 中原 亜星
    C:TSURUGA Makoto / 敦賀 信人

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
    2020 Japan Junior Curling Championships 3rd
    2019 Japan Junior Curling Championships 3rd

  • Morozumi / TM軽井沢

    4:MOROZUMI Yusuke / 両角 友佑(Skip)
    3:IWAI Masaki / 岩井 真幸(Vice-Skip)
    2:SHUKUYA Ryotaro / 宿谷 涼太郎
    1:MOROZUMI Kosuke / 両角 公佑

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 3rd
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 2nd
    2019 ADVICS CUP 1st

  • Yamaguchi / SC軽井沢クラブ

    4:YAMAGUCHI Tsuyoshi / 山口 剛史(Skip)
    3:YANAGISAWA Riku / 栁澤 李空(Vice-Skip)
    2:KOIZUMI Satoshi / 小泉 聡
    1:YAMAMOTO Takeru / 山本 遵
    C:NISHIMURO Yuji / 西室 雄二

    Team’s main results

    2021 Japan Curling Championships 4th
    2020 Japan Curling Championships 3rd

  • Sato / 札幌国際大学

    4:AOKI Go / 青木 豪(Vice-Skip)
    3:SATO Hayato / 佐藤 剣仁(Skip)
    2:KAMADA Kei / 鎌田 渓
    1:NINO Kazushi 新野 和志
    A:SASAKI Ayato / 佐々木 彩斗
    C:DOI Takayuki / 土居 誉享

    Team’s main results

    2021 WCT-J Japan’s Top Teams Matches in Karuizawa 1st
    2021 Japan Junior Curling Championships 1st
    2019 World Junior B Curling Championships 5th

  • Tsuruga / Checkmate

    4:TSURUGA Sota / 敦賀 爽太(Skip)
    3:OUCHI Haruto / 大内 遥斗(Vice-Skip)
    2:OUCHI Takuto / 大内 拓斗
    1:KANAZAWA Naoki / 金沢 直輝
    A:IKEZAKI Daishi / 池崎 大志
    C:ONO Takashi / 小野 丘

    Team’s main results

    2021 Hokkaido Curling Championships 2nd
    2021 Hokkaido Junior Curling Championships 3rd
    2019 Japan Junior Curling Championships 2nd

  • Hirata / KiT CURLING CLUB

    4:HIRATA Kohsuke / 平田 洸介(Skip)
    3:USUI Shingo / 臼井 槙吾(Vice-Skip)
    2:MEGURO Ryota / 目黒 良太
    1:MIURA Yoshiya / 三浦 善也
    A:KOBAYASHI Syunta / 小林 駿汰
    C:KOBAYASHI Hirofumi / 小林 博文

    Team’s main results

    2021 Hokkaido Curling Championships 3rd
    2020 Hokkaido Curling Championships 3rd

  • Kawano / 高松製作所

    4:KAWANO Kantaro / 河野 幹太郎(Skip)
    3:HIRANO Takanori / 平野 崇範(Vice-Skip)
    2:TAKAMATSU Kenji / 高松 賢司
    1:KASAI Yuutarou / 笠井 祐太朗
    A:YOKOTA Tatsuya / 横田 達也

    Team’s main results

    2021 ICE GOLD CUP 2nd
    2021 Hokkaido Curling Championships 4th
    2020 Hokkaido Curling Championships 4th

  •  |