Results

Home  >  Results

Round Robin

Pool A

1

2

3

4

W/L

Position

DSC

1

Yoshimura

北海道銀行フォルティウス


6-3

×
5-6

×
5-6

1-2

3

93.23

2

Motohashi

LOCO STELLA

×
3-6

×
3-9

×
5-7

0-3

4

58.92

3

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.


6-5


9-3

×
3-5

2-1

2

32.37

4

Koana

富士急


6-5


7-5


5-3

3-0

1

37.83

Pool B

5

6

7

8

W/L

Position

DSC

5

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE


5-3


9-4


10-1

3-0

1

21.20

6

Nakajima

中部電力

×
3-5


6-4


7-2

2-1

2

38.93

7

Nihira

札幌協会

×
4-9

×
4-6

×
7-8

0-3

4

92.53

8

Kanai

SC軽井沢クラブ

×
1-10

×
2-7


8-7

1-2

3

31.18

Playoff Brackets

Playoff Brackets - 3rd
Playoff Brackets - Champion

19 August

19:00

Round Robin Session 2

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yoshimura

北海道銀行フォルティウス

233.1

1

0

1

0

1

0

2

1

6

Motohashi

LOCO STELLA

97.7

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

0

3

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.

127.5

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

3

Koana

富士急

43.8

0

1

2

0

0

1

0

1

5

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE

38.9

1

1

0

1

4

3

X

X

10

Kanai

SC軽井沢クラブ

102.9

0

0

1

0

0

0

X

X

1

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Nihira

札幌協会

305.0

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

0

4

Nakajima

中部電力

121.8

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

3

6

20 August

13:30

Round Robin Session 4

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE

26.3

0

1

0

0

1

2

0

1

5

Nakajima

中部電力

42.4

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

0

3

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Kanai

SC軽井沢クラブ

72.2

0

2

0

0

3

1

0

1

1

8

Nihira

札幌協会

90.5

3

0

1

1

0

0

2

0

0

7

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yoshimura

北海道銀行フォルティウス

161.7

0

1

0

0

2

1

1

0

0

5

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.

61.5

1

0

1

2

0

0

0

1

1

6

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Motohashi

LOCO STELLA

107.0

0

1

0

0

2

0

2

0

5

Koana

富士急

176.7

0

0

1

4

0

1

0

1

7

21 August

10:00

Round Robin Session 6

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Koana

富士急

6.5

1

0

0

2

0

0

2

0

1

6

Yoshimura

北海道銀行フォルティウス

164.6

0

2

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

5

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Motohashi

LOCO STELLA

148.8

0

0

0

0

3

0

X

X

3

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.

5.2

0

3

1

3

0

2

X

X

9

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Nihira

札幌協会

159.7

0

2

0

0

2

0

0

X

4

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE

62.0

4

0

2

0

0

2

3

X

11

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Nakajima

中部電力

69.4

0

0

2

1

1

1

2

X

7

Kanai

SC軽井沢クラブ

12.0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

X

2

17:00

Semi-finals

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Koana

富士急

61.7

1

0

0

2

2

0

0

1

6

Nakajima

中部電力

129.7

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

0

4

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.

93.8

0

0

1

0

2

0

1

X

4

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE

85.7

0

2

0

2

0

3

0

X

7

22 August

16:00

Final

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Koana

富士急

138.6

0

0

1

1

2

0

0

1

5

Fujisawa

LOCO SOLARE

35.7

0

1

0

0

0

2

1

0

4

16:00

3rd Place Playoff

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yamamoto

SC軽井沢クラブJr.

138.6

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

X

3

Nakajima

中部電力

205.3

0

1

0

2

0

2

0

X

5

  •  | 

Round Robin

Pool A

1

2

3

4

W/L

Position

DSC

1

Matsumura

コンサドーレ


8-6


7-2


8-1

3-0

1

24.60

2

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

×
6-8


5-3


7-3

2-1

2

75.03

3

Sato

札幌国際大学

×
2-7

×
3-5


8-1

1-2

3

49.47

4

Kawano

高松製作所

×
1-8

×
3-7

×
1-8

0-3

4

108.90

Pool B

5

6

7

8

W/L

Position

DSC

5

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

×
6-7


7-4


5-4

2-1

2

58.58

6

Morozumi

TM軽井沢


7-6


9-4


10-3

3-0

1

9.22

7

Tsuruga

Checkmate

×
4-7

×
4-9


7-3

1-2

3

77.28

8

Hirata

KiT CURLING CLUB

×
4-5

×
3-10

×
3-7

0-3

4

71.57

Playoff Brackets

Playoff Brackets - 3rd
Playoff Brackets - Champion

19 August

15:30

Round Robin Session 1

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

104.3

2

0

2

0

3

0

0

1

8

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

69.9

0

2

0

3

0

1

0

0

6

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Sato

札幌国際大学

48.0

2

1

1

1

0

3

X

X

8

Kawano

高松製作所

269.9

0

0

0

0

1

0

X

X

1

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

161.9

0

0

0

1

0

3

0

1

5

Hirata

KiT CURLING CLUB

140.5

0

2

0

0

1

0

1

0

4

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Tsuruga

Checkmate

156.9

0

2

0

2

0

0

0

X

4

Morozumi

TM軽井沢

5.7

1

0

3

0

1

2

2

X

9

20 August

10:00

Round Robin Session 3

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

183.4

0

1

0

1

0

3

1

0

6

Morozumi

TM軽井沢

9.9

2

0

2

0

2

0

0

1

7

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Hirata

KiT CURLING CLUB

213.5

1

0

0

2

0

0

0

X

3

Tsuruga

Checkmate

210.3

0

0

2

0

2

2

1

X

7

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

22.2

2

0

0

2

1

3

X

X

8

Kawano

高松製作所

322.0

0

1

0

0

0

0

X

X

1

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

191.1

0

1

0

0

3

0

0

1

5

Sato

札幌国際大学

109.3

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

0

3

17:00

Round Robin Session 5

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Sato

札幌国際大学

139.5

0

0

1

0

1

0

X

X

2

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

21.1

3

0

0

3

0

1

X

X

7

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Kawano

高松製作所

61.5

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

X

3

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

189.2

0

2

0

2

1

0

2

X

7

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Tsuruga

Checkmate

96.5

0

2

0

0

1

0

1

X

4

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

6.2

2

0

2

1

0

2

0

X

7

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Morozumi

TM軽井沢

39.7

1

3

0

3

0

3

X

X

10

Hirata

KiT CURLING CLUB

75.4

0

0

1

0

2

0

X

X

3

21 August

13:30

Semi-finals

Sheet C

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

185.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

X

X

0

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

59.6

0

1

1

1

2

1

X

X

6

Sheet E

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Morozumi

TM軽井沢

10.8

3

1

2

2

1

0

1

X

10

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

259.6

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

X

2

22 August

10:00

3rd Place Playoff

Sheet B

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Maeda

常呂ジュニア

211.6

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

4

Yamaguchi

SC軽井沢クラブ

0.0

0

0

0

1

0

2

1

0

3

7

10:00

Final

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Morozumi

TM軽井沢

13.7

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

X

2

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

12.9

0

2

0

0

3

1

1

X

7

14:00

Wheelchair Curling Exhibition Match

Sheet D

LSD

HMR

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

EE

EE

Total

Takahashi

札幌ブレイブス

1

2

1

X

4

Matsumura

コンサドーレ

0

0

0

X

0

  •  |